HAMILTON HEIGHTS HAWKS nike elite high school
image

Elizabeth Balogun  #4

__________________________________________________________________________

Height: 6'1"

Class: Senior

Hometown: Lagos, Nigeria

Position: SG

Official Offers: SIGNED with GEORGIA TECH

__________________________________________________________________________



MORE ABOUT ELIZABETH:

Position: SG
Date of Birth: September 9, 2000
Parents: Mark Balogun
Nickname: bunmi
Twitter: @eli4bathball
Instagram: _hardwork_4
Favorite TV Show: Basketball highlights on youtube
Favorite Food: Rice
Favorite Superhero: Superman
Favorite Player: Kevin Durant
Favorite Sport/Hobby Outside of Basketball: Sleeping
Favorite Movie: It